The shown results might be outdated!

The official results from the FLLT can be seen here: fltt logo


21.Sep 2020 - 01:00:01

Day 18 CH SEN (N2-D5) 28.03.2020
Schëffleng 1 9 : 1
Esch Abol 2
Mamer 1 9 : 1
Lénger 4
Uewerkäerjeng 1 9 : 1
Zolwer 1
Féngeg 1 9 : 1
Nidderkäerjeng 3
Habscht 1 9 : 1
Bartreng 2
/images/teams/fengig_1_ch_sen.jpg
Club MJ V N D F Pts
Féngeg 1 15 12 2 1 0 41
Schëffleng 1 15 12 2 1 0 41
Nidderkäerjeng 3 15 10 3 2 0 38
Esch Abol 2 15 10 2 3 0 37
Mamer 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Lénger 4 15 5 3 7 0 28
Bartreng 2 15 5 2 8 0 27
Habscht 1 15 3 1 11 0 22
Zolwer 1 15 3 0 12 0 21
Uewerkäerjeng 1 15 0 0 15 0 15

Day 1 28.09.2019 Féngeg 1 7 : 3
Bartreng 2
Day 2 03.10.2019 Habscht 1 1 : 9
Féngeg 1
Day 3 12.10.2019 Esch Abol 2 4 : 6
Féngeg 1
Day 4 19.10.2019 Féngeg 1 9 : 1
Uewerkäerjeng 1
Day 5 09.11.2019 Mamer 1 4 : 6
Féngeg 1
Day 6 16.11.2019 Féngeg 1 4 : 6
Schëffleng 1
Day 7 30.11.2019 Lénger 4 4 : 6
Féngeg 1
Day 8 07.12.2019 Féngeg 1 9 : 1
Zolwer 1
Day 9 14.12.2019 Nidderkäerjeng 3 5 : 5
Féngeg 1
Day 10 11.01.2020 Bartreng 2 2 : 8
Féngeg 1
Day 11 18.01.2020 Féngeg 1 6 : 4
Habscht 1
Day 12 25.01.2020 Féngeg 1 6 : 4
Esch Abol 2
Day 13 01.02.2020 Uewerkäerjeng 1 1 : 9
Féngeg 1
Day 14 08.02.2020 Féngeg 1 7 : 3
Mamer 1
Day 15 07.03.2020 Schëffleng 1 5 : 5
Féngeg 1
Day 16 14.03.2020 Féngeg 1 9 : 1
Lénger 4
Day 17 21.03.2020 Zolwer 1 9 : 1
Féngeg 1
Day 18 28.03.2020 Féngeg 1 9 : 1
Nidderkäerjeng 3
Name Games Win:Loss % Points
MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed 13 26 : 0 100% +26
THORN Christian 13 16 : 10 62% +6
THORN Alain 12 13 : 11 54% +2
DI CINO Luca 6 7 : 5 58% +2
JORNE Thomas 3 4 : 2 67% +2
DI CINO Jean-Marie 5 5 : 5 50% 0
GOFFINET Pierre 3 3 : 3 50% 0
THORN Jeannot 5 4 : 6 40% -2

21.Sep 2020 - 01:00:01

Day 18 CH SEN (N2-D5) 28.03.2020
Briddel 3 2 : 8
Aischen 2
Mamer 2 2 : 8
Cado 3
Féngeg 2 2 : 8
Nouspelt 3
Nidderkäerjeng 4 2 : 8
Stroossen 1
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 2 : 8
Bartreng 4
/images/teams/fengig_2_ch_sen.jpg
Club MJ V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 4 15 14 0 1 0 43
Féngeg 2 15 12 1 2 0 40
Nouspelt 3 15 9 4 2 0 37
Cado 3 15 9 1 5 0 34
Briddel 3 15 8 0 7 0 31
Stroossen 1 15 6 2 7 0 29
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 15 4 2 9 0 25
Mamer 2 15 3 1 11 0 22
Bartreng 4 15 2 2 11 0 21
Aischen 2 15 0 3 12 0 18

Day 1 28.09.2019 Féngeg 2 6 : 4
Stroossen 1
Day 2 05.10.2019 Bartreng 4 1 : 9
Féngeg 2
Day 3 12.10.2019 Féngeg 2 7 : 3
Altwis-Gaasp. 1
Day 4 19.10.2019 Nidderkäerjeng 4 3 : 7
Féngeg 2
Day 5 09.11.2019 Aischen 2 0 : 10
Féngeg 2
Day 6 16.11.2019 Féngeg 2 9 : 1
Mamer 2
Day 7 30.11.2019 Briddel 3 6 : 4
Féngeg 2
Day 8 07.12.2019 Féngeg 2 8 : 2
Cado 3
Day 9 14.12.2019 Nouspelt 3 5 : 5
Féngeg 2
Day 10 11.01.2020 Stroossen 1 4 : 6
Féngeg 2
Day 11 18.01.2020 Féngeg 2 7 : 3
Bartreng 4
Day 12 25.01.2020 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 2 : 8
Féngeg 2
Day 13 01.02.2020 Féngeg 2 4 : 6
Nidderkäerjeng 4
Day 14 08.02.2020 Féngeg 2 9 : 1
Aischen 2
Day 15 07.03.2020 Mamer 2 2 : 8
Féngeg 2
Day 16 14.03.2020 Féngeg 2 2 : 8
Briddel 3
Day 17 21.03.2020 Cado 3 2 : 8
Féngeg 2
Day 18 28.03.2020 Féngeg 2 2 : 8
Nouspelt 3
Name Games Win:Loss % Points
THORN Jeannot 10 15 : 5 75% +10
GOFFINET Pierre 9 14 : 4 78% +10
BERG Léon 15 19 : 11 63% +8
JORNE Thomas 8 12 : 4 75% +8
DI CINO Luca 8 10 : 6 63% +4
KIRSCH Georges 1 2 : 0 100% +2
THORN Alain 1 2 : 0 100% +2
KIRSCH Christian 8 7 : 9 44% -2

21.Sep 2020 - 01:00:01

Day 18 CH SEN (N2-D5) 28.03.2020
Leideleng 1 8 : 2
Bartreng 3
Union 4 8 : 2
Féngeg 3
Beetebuerg-P. 3 8 : 2
Nidderkäerjeng 5
Zolwer 2 8 : 2
Kordall 3
Esch Abol 3 8 : 2
Diddeleng 5
/images/teams/fengig_3_ch_sen.jpg
Club MJ V N D F Pts
Leideleng 1 15 13 2 0 0 43
Bartreng 3 15 12 2 1 0 41
Féngeg 3 15 8 1 6 0 32
Union 4 15 8 1 6 0 32
Diddeleng 5 15 7 1 7 0 30
Esch Abol 3 15 6 2 7 0 29
Nidderkäerjeng 5 15 6 1 8 0 28
Zolwer 2 15 4 3 8 0 26
Beetebuerg-P. 3 15 2 1 12 0 20
Kordall 3 15 2 0 13 0 19

Day 1 28.09.2019 Leideleng 1 5 : 5
Féngeg 3
Day 2 05.10.2019 Féngeg 3 4 : 6
Bartreng 3
Day 3 12.10.2019 Féngeg 3 4 : 6
Nidderkäerjeng 5
Day 4 19.10.2019 Kordall 3 4 : 6
Féngeg 3
Day 5 09.11.2019 Féngeg 3 6 : 4
Diddeleng 5
Day 6 16.11.2019 Esch Abol 3 6 : 4
Féngeg 3
Day 7 30.11.2019 Féngeg 3 8 : 2
Zolwer 2
Day 8 07.12.2019 Beetebuerg-P. 3 2 : 8
Féngeg 3
Day 9 14.12.2019 Féngeg 3 4 : 6
Union 4
Day 10 11.01.2020 Féngeg 3 0 : 10
Leideleng 1
Day 11 18.01.2020 Bartreng 3 6 : 4
Féngeg 3
Day 12 25.01.2020 Nidderkäerjeng 5 3 : 7
Féngeg 3
Day 13 01.02.2020 Féngeg 3 9 : 1
Kordall 3
Day 14 08.02.2020 Diddeleng 5 4 : 6
Féngeg 3
Day 15 03.03.2020 Féngeg 3 8 : 2
Esch Abol 3
Day 16 14.03.2020 Zolwer 2 8 : 2
Féngeg 3
Day 17 21.03.2020 Féngeg 3 8 : 2
Beetebuerg-P. 3
Day 18 28.03.2020 Union 4 8 : 2
Féngeg 3
Name Games Win:Loss % Points
KIRSCH Charel 15 18 : 12 60% +6
KIRSCH Georges 13 16 : 10 62% +6
MAJERUS Max 13 13 : 13 50% 0
KIRSCH Christian 7 7 : 7 50% 0
GOFFINET Pierre 1 1 : 1 50% 0
SCHMITZ Philippe 1 1 : 1 50% 0
STEINMETZ Gilles 9 8 : 10 44% -2
ZOTTO Laurent 1 0 : 2 0% -2

21.Sep 2020 - 01:00:01

Day 18 CH SEN (N2-D5) 28.03.2020
Leideleng 2 10 : 0
Nidderkäerjeng 6
Weimeschhaff 1 10 : 0
Zolwer 3
Uewerkäerjeng 2 10 : 0
Féngeg 4
Bartreng 5 10 : 0
Schëffleng 2
Lénger 5 10 : 0
Diddeleng 6
/images/teams/fengig_4_ch_sen.jpg
Club MJ V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 2 15 15 0 0 0 45
Lénger 5 15 12 0 3 0 39
Weimeschhaff 1 15 8 1 6 0 32
Nidderkäerjeng 6 15 7 2 6 0 31
Féngeg 4 15 7 2 6 0 31
Leideleng 2 15 6 2 7 0 29
Uewerkäerjeng 2 15 5 3 7 0 28
Bartreng 5 15 6 0 9 0 27
Diddeleng 6 15 0 4 11 0 19
Zolwer 3 15 1 2 12 0 19

Day 1 28.09.2019 Weimeschhaff 1 8 : 2
Féngeg 4
Day 2 05.10.2019 Féngeg 4 5 : 5
Leideleng 2
Day 3 12.10.2019 Zolwer 3 0 : 10
Féngeg 4
Day 4 19.10.2019 Féngeg 4 3 : 7
Nidderkäerjeng 6
Day 5 09.11.2019 Féngeg 4 2 : 8
Schëffleng 2
Day 6 16.11.2019 Diddeleng 6 3 : 7
Féngeg 4
Day 7 30.11.2019 Féngeg 4 4 : 6
Lénger 5
Day 8 05.12.2019 Bartreng 5 4 : 6
Féngeg 4
Day 9 14.12.2019 Féngeg 4 9 : 1
Uewerkäerjeng 2
Day 10 11.01.2020 Féngeg 4 4 : 6
Weimeschhaff 1
Day 11 18.01.2020 Leideleng 2 1 : 9
Féngeg 4
Day 12 25.01.2020 Féngeg 4 9 : 1
Zolwer 3
Day 13 01.02.2020 Nidderkäerjeng 6 5 : 5
Féngeg 4
Day 14 08.02.2020 Schëffleng 2 6 : 4
Féngeg 4
Day 15 07.03.2020 Féngeg 4 10 : 0
Diddeleng 6
Day 16 14.03.2020 Lénger 5 10 : 0
Féngeg 4
Day 17 21.03.2020 Féngeg 4 10 : 0
Bartreng 5
Day 18 28.03.2020 Uewerkäerjeng 2 10 : 0
Féngeg 4
Name Games Win:Loss % Points
GOERES Romain 12 18 : 6 75% +12
SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques 7 10 : 4 71% +6
STEINMETZ Gilles 5 8 : 2 80% +6
FREYLINGER Gérard 13 14 : 12 54% +2
FABER Patrick 8 9 : 7 56% +2
KIRSCH Georges 1 2 : 0 100% +2
MAJERUS Max 2 2 : 2 50% 0
SCHMITZ Philippe 1 1 : 1 50% 0
ZOTTO Laurent 2 1 : 3 25% -2
GIRA Georges 1 0 : 2 0% -2
OLINGER Marc 8 6 : 10 38% -4

21.Sep 2020 - 01:00:01

Day 18 CH SEN (N2-D5) 28.03.2020
Schandel 2 4 : 6
Briddel 4
Recken 5 4 : 6
Ell 4
Miedernach 2 4 : 6
Nouspelt 4
Käerch 1 4 : 6
Biissen 5
Habscht 2 4 : 6
Féngeg 5
/images/teams/fengig_5_ch_sen.jpg
Club MJ V N D F Pts
Recken 5 15 13 0 2 0 41
Nouspelt 4 15 12 0 3 0 39
Biissen 5 15 8 2 5 0 33
Miedernach 2 15 6 4 5 0 31
Käerch 1 15 6 3 6 0 30
Habscht 2 15 5 3 7 0 28
Briddel 4 15 5 2 8 0 27
Schandel 2 15 6 0 9 0 27
Ell 4 15 5 1 9 0 26
Féngeg 5 15 1 1 13 0 18

Day 1 28.09.2019 Käerch 1 8 : 2
Féngeg 5
Day 2 01.10.2019 Féngeg 5 7 : 3
Miedernach 2
Day 3 12.10.2019 Recken 5 9 : 1
Féngeg 5
Day 4 18.10.2019 Féngeg 5 0 : 10
Schandel 2
Day 5 09.11.2019 Ell 4 5 : 5
Féngeg 5
Day 6 16.11.2019 Féngeg 5 0 : 10
Nouspelt 4
Day 7 30.11.2019 Biissen 5 8 : 2
Féngeg 5
Day 8 07.12.2019 Féngeg 5 0 : 10
Briddel 4
Day 9 14.12.2019 Féngeg 5 1 : 9
Habscht 2
Day 10 11.01.2020 Féngeg 5 1 : 9
Käerch 1
Day 11 18.01.2020 Miedernach 2 10 : 0
Féngeg 5
Day 12 25.01.2020 Féngeg 5 2 : 8
Recken 5
Day 13 30.01.2020 Schandel 2 7 : 3
Féngeg 5
Day 14 08.02.2020 Féngeg 5 2 : 8
Ell 4
Day 15 07.03.2020 Nouspelt 4 8 : 2
Féngeg 5
Day 16 14.03.2020 Féngeg 5 4 : 6
Biissen 5
Day 17 21.03.2020 Briddel 4 4 : 6
Féngeg 5
Day 18 28.03.2020 Habscht 2 4 : 6
Féngeg 5
Name Games Win:Loss % Points
FREYLINGER Gérard 2 3 : 1 75% +2
GOERES Romain 1 1 : 1 50% 0
KRUMMES Sheila 1 0 : 2 0% -2
BISDORFF John 1 0 : 2 0% -2
URBANY Michel 1 0 : 2 0% -2
SCHMITZ Jean-Paul 8 6 : 10 38% -4
NEY Angie 2 0 : 4 0% -4
OLINGER Marc 4 1 : 7 13% -6
GIRA Michèle 3 0 : 6 0% -6
FABER Patrick 6 2 : 10 17% -8
OLINGER Jacques 4 0 : 8 0% -8
SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques 6 1 : 11 8% -10
ZOTTO Laurent 8 2 : 14 13% -12
GIRA Georges 13 6 : 20 23% -14

21.Sep 2020 - 01:00:01

Day 18 CH SEN (N2-D5) 28.03.2020
Leideleng 3 6 : 2
Lénger 6
Schëffleng 4 6 : 2
Féngeg 6
Houwald 7 6 : 2
Nouspelt 5
Esch Abol 4 6 : 2
Diddeleng 7
Mondorf 5 6 : 2
Kordall 4
/images/teams/fengig_6_ch_sen.jpg
Club MJ V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 5 15 13 2 0 0 43
Mondorf 5 15 12 1 2 0 40
Houwald 7 15 11 0 4 0 37
Esch Abol 4 15 8 4 3 0 35
Lénger 6 15 6 1 8 1 27
Schëffleng 4 15 5 2 8 0 27
Kordall 4 15 4 3 8 0 26
Diddeleng 7 15 4 2 9 0 25
Leideleng 3 15 3 2 10 0 23
Féngeg 6 15 0 1 14 0 16

Day 1 28.09.2019 Leideleng 3 5 : 2
Féngeg 6
Day 2 05.10.2019 Féngeg 6 1 : 9
Lénger 6
Day 3 12.10.2019 Féngeg 6 0 : 10
Nouspelt 5
Day 4 19.10.2019 Diddeleng 7 6 : 4
Féngeg 6
Day 5 09.11.2019 Féngeg 6 4 : 6
Kordall 4
Day 6 16.11.2019 Mondorf 5 9 : 1
Féngeg 6
Day 7 30.11.2019 Féngeg 6 0 : 10
Esch Abol 4
Day 8 07.12.2019 Houwald 7 10 : 0
Féngeg 6
Day 9 14.12.2019 Féngeg 6 5 : 5
Schëffleng 4
Day 10 11.01.2020 Féngeg 6 3 : 7
Leideleng 3
Day 11 18.01.2020 Lénger 6 9 : 1
Féngeg 6
Day 12 25.01.2020 Nouspelt 5 9 : 1
Féngeg 6
Day 13 01.02.2020 Féngeg 6 2 : 8
Diddeleng 7
Day 14 08.02.2020 Kordall 4 10 : 0
Féngeg 6
Day 15 07.03.2020 Féngeg 6 0 : 10
Mondorf 5
Day 16 14.03.2020 Esch Abol 4 6 : 2
Féngeg 6
Day 17 21.03.2020 Féngeg 6 6 : 2
Houwald 7
Day 18 28.03.2020 Schëffleng 4 6 : 2
Féngeg 6
Name Games Win:Loss % Points
THORN Julien 6 6 : 6 50% 0
SCHMITZ Jean-Paul 1 1 : 1 50% 0
GIRA Georges 1 0 : 2 0% -2
NEY Angie 1 0 : 2 0% -2
GIRA Michèle 5 3 : 7 30% -4
URBANY Michel 4 2 : 6 25% -4
OLINGER Jacques 3 1 : 5 17% -4
THORN Elena 5 2 : 8 20% -6
DECKER Elisabeth 5 1 : 9 10% -8
KRUMMES Sheila 5 1 : 9 10% -8
ELSEN Christiane 11 2 : 20 9% -18
BISDORFF John 11 1 : 21 5% -20

21.Sep 2020 - 01:00:01

Day 9 CH SEN (D6-HR) 14.12.2019
Ell 6 10 : 0
Féngeg 7
Nidderkäerjeng 7 10 : 0
Recken 8
Hueschtert-F. 9 10 : 0
Uewerkäerjeng 3
Biekerech 4 5 : 5
Osper 4
Schandel 3 9 : 1
Zolwer 4
/images/teams/fengig_7_ch_sen.jpg
Club MJ V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 7 9 9 0 0 0 27
Hueschtert-F. 9 9 7 0 2 0 23
Schandel 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Ell 6 9 6 0 3 0 21
Osper 4 9 4 2 3 0 19
Recken 8 9 2 2 5 0 15
Zolwer 4 9 3 0 6 0 15
Biekerech 4 9 0 4 5 0 13
Uewerkäerjeng 3 9 1 3 5 3 11
Féngeg 7 9 0 1 8 5 5

Day 1 28.09.2019 Féngeg 7 0 : 10
Nidderkäerjeng 7
Day 2 05.10.2019 Hueschtert-F. 9 9 : 1
Féngeg 7
Day 3 12.10.2019 Féngeg 7 5 : 5
Biekerech 4
Day 4 19.10.2019 Schandel 3 10 : 0
Féngeg 7
Day 5 09.11.2019 Féngeg 7 3 : 7
Zolwer 4
Day 6 16.11.2019 Osper 4 10 : 0
Féngeg 7
Day 7 30.11.2019 Féngeg 7 0 : 10
Uewerkäerjeng 3
Day 8 07.12.2019 Recken 8 10 : 0
Féngeg 7
Day 9 14.12.2019 Ell 6 10 : 0
Féngeg 7
Name Games Win:Loss % Points
URBANY Michel 1 3 : 0 100% +3
ELSEN Christiane 2 2 : 4 33% -2
THORN Julien 3 2 : 7 22% -5
THORN Elena 4 2 : 10 17% -8

21.Sep 2020 - 01:00:01

Day 9 CH SEN (D6-HR) 14.12.2019
Zolwer 5 6 : 4
Kordall 5
Nouspelt 8 0 : 10
Houwald 8
Diddeleng 8 9 : 1
Käerch 3
/images/teams/fengig_8_ch_sen.jpg
Club MJ V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Diddeleng 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Houwald 8 6 4 0 2 1 13
Zolwer 5 6 3 0 3 0 12
Käerch 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Nouspelt 8 6 2 0 4 2 8
Kordall 5 6 2 0 4 3 7
Féngeg 8 0 0 0 0 0 0

Day 1 28.09.2019 Käerch 3 10 : 0
Féngeg 8
Day 2 05.10.2019 Féngeg 8 0 : 10
Houwald 8
Day 3 12.10.2019 Nidderkäerjeng 8 10 : 0
Féngeg 8
Day 4 19.10.2019 Féngeg 8 7 : 3
Kordall 5
Day 6 16.11.2019 Féngeg 8 3 : 7
Nouspelt 8
Day 7 30.11.2019 Diddeleng 8 10 : 0
Féngeg 8
Day 8 07.12.2019 Féngeg 8 10 : 0
Zolwer 5
Name Games Win:Loss % Points